Members of the Committee

Edward R. Royce, CA Edward R. Royce, CA

Chairman

40th District

Christopher Smith, NJ Christopher Smith, NJ

4th District

Ileana Ros-Lehtinen FL Ileana Ros-Lehtinen FL

27th District

Dana Rohrabacher, CA Dana Rohrabacher, CA

48th District

Steve Chabot, OH Steve Chabot, OH

1st District

Joe Wilson, SC Joe Wilson, SC

2nd District

Michael T. McCaul, TX Michael T. McCaul, TX

10th District

Ted Poe, TX Ted Poe, TX

2nd District

Matt Salmon, AZ Matt Salmon, AZ

5th District

Darrell E. Issa CA Darrell E. Issa CA

49th District

Tom Marino, PA Tom Marino, PA

10th District

Jeff Duncan, SC Jeff Duncan, SC

3rd District

Mo Brooks, AL Mo Brooks, AL

5th District

Paul Cook, CA Paul Cook, CA

8th District

Randy K. Weber, TX Randy K. Weber, TX

14th District

Scott Perry, PA Scott Perry, PA

4th District

Ron DeSantis, FL Ron DeSantis, FL

6th District

Mark Meadows, NC Mark Meadows, NC

11th District

Ted S. Yoho, FL Ted S. Yoho, FL

3rd District

Curt Clawson, FL Curt Clawson, FL

19th District

Scott DesJarlais, TN Scott DesJarlais, TN

4th District

Reid J. Ribble, WI Reid J. Ribble, WI

8th District

David A. Trott, MI David A. Trott, MI

11th District

Lee M. Zeldin, NY Lee M. Zeldin, NY

1st District

Daniel Donovan, NY Daniel Donovan, NY

11th District

Eliot L. Engel, NY Eliot L. Engel, NY

Ranking Member

16th District

Brad Sherman, CA Brad Sherman, CA

27th District

Gregory W. Meeks, NY Gregory W. Meeks, NY

5th District

Albio Sires, NJ Albio Sires, NJ

13th District

Gerald E. Connolly, VA Gerald E. Connolly, VA

11th District

Theodore E. Deutch, FL Theodore E. Deutch, FL

19th District

Brian Higgins, NY Brian Higgins, NY

27th District

Karen Bass, CA Karen Bass, CA

33rd District

William Keating, MA William Keating, MA

10th District

David Cicilline, RI David Cicilline, RI

1st District

Alan Grayson, FL Alan Grayson, FL

9th District

Ami Bera, CA Ami Bera, CA

7th District

Alan S. Lowenthal, CA Alan S. Lowenthal, CA

47th District

Grace Meng, NY Grace Meng, NY

6th District

Lois Frankel, FL Lois Frankel, FL

22nd District

Tulsi Gabbard, HI Tulsi Gabbard, HI

2nd District

Joaquin Castro, TX Joaquin Castro, TX

20th District

Robin L. Kelly, IL Robin L. Kelly, IL

2nd District

Brendan Boyle, PA Brendan Boyle, PA

13th District